Start-Nr. |
Name |
Ort/Verein |
AK |
Jahrg. |
GP |
EP |
Zeit |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M8 D) |
723 |
Kolberg, Lennert |
LT Ahrweiler |
8 |
1998 |
17 |
1 |
03:00,7 |
738 |
Rohde, Erik |
Ski Club Remagen |
8 |
1998 |
21 |
2 |
03:03,9 |
710 |
Dingel, Fabian |
Sinzig |
8 |
1999 |
24 |
3 |
03:11,9 |
735 |
Goette, Finn |
LT Ahrweiler |
8 |
1998 |
25 |
4 |
03:12,8 |
732 |
Stenzhorn, Dominik |
SV Rheinland Westum |
8 |
1998 |
26 |
5 |
03:15,2 |
715 |
Kirchhoff, Sven |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
8 |
1998 |
27 |
6 |
03:21,2 |
703 |
Urban, Sebastian |
SV Rheinland Westum |
8 |
1998 |
29 |
7 |
03:24,6 |
702 |
Schmerer, Henry |
Ski Club Remagen |
8 |
1999 |
33 |
8 |
03:34,5 |
725 |
Stephan, Sven |
LG Gimmigen e.V. |
8 |
1999 |
34 |
9 |
03:48,1 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M9 D) |
724 |
Weißbeck, Phillip |
LG Gimmigen e.V. |
9 |
1997 |
11 |
1 |
02:47,0 |
718 |
Schütz, Laurenz |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
9 |
1997 |
13 |
2 |
02:49,1 |
716 |
Kochems, Fabian |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
9 |
1997 |
14 |
3 |
02:57,1 |
736 |
Knoch, Lars |
LT SV Westum |
9 |
1997 |
20 |
4 |
03:02,5 |
704 |
Urban, Philipp |
SV Rheinland Westum |
9 |
1997 |
28 |
5 |
03:23,0 |
730 |
Nohn, Alexander |
LT SV Westum |
9 |
1997 |
31 |
6 |
03:27,3 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M10 C) |
734 |
Goette, Jonas |
LT Ahrweiler |
10 |
1996 |
7 |
1 |
02:40,6 |
709 |
Rochert, Sebastian |
SV Rheinland Westum |
10 |
1996 |
12 |
2 |
02:48,8 |
714 |
Heuser, Matthias |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
10 |
1996 |
15 |
3 |
02:58,7 |
712 |
Dickten, Sebastian |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
10 |
1996 |
18 |
4 |
03:01,1 |
717 |
Romero-Flerus, Rafael |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
10 |
1996 |
19 |
5 |
03:01,6 |
729 |
Hennes, Philipp |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
10 |
1996 |
23 |
6 |
03:05,8 |
733 |
Köbbing, Lukas |
Remagen |
10 |
1996 |
32 |
7 |
03:29,5 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M11 C) |
726 |
Anders, Robin |
LG Laacher See |
11 |
1995 |
8 |
1 |
02:41,8 |
711 |
Damke, Nils |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
11 |
1995 |
10 |
2 |
02:46,0 |
707 |
Acar, Arkan |
LG Laacher See |
11 |
1995 |
16 |
3 |
02:58,7 |
728 |
Schmitz, Marius |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
11 |
1995 |
22 |
4 |
03:04,8 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M12 B) |
719 |
Schütz, Robert |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
12 |
1994 |
3 |
1 |
02:20,4 |
727 |
Walscheid, Sascha |
TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
12 |
1994 |
4 |
2 |
02:24,5 |
737 |
Mannebach, Niklas |
Running-Team Burgbrohl |
12 |
1994 |
9 |
3 |
02:45,0 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M13 B) |
706 |
Chalgoum, Mouloud |
LG Laacher See |
13 |
1993 |
5 |
1 |
02:28,9 |
731 |
Köbbing, Marius |
Remagen |
13 |
1993 |
30 |
2 |
03:25,4 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M14 A) |
708 |
Cocker, Kenton |
PSV Remagen |
14 |
1992 |
2 |
1 |
02:17,6 |
700 m Lauf Schüler (M15 A) |
705 |
Jäger, Patrick |
TV Refrath |
15 |
1991 |
1 |
1 |
02:08,5 |
721 |
Bell, Niklas |
LG Gimmigen e.V. |
15 |
1991 |
6 |
2 |
02:36,9 |