Start Nr. | Name | Verein |
AK
|
Jahrg.
|
EP
|
GP
|
Zeit
|
335 | Ulrich, Hermann | SSG Königswinter |
M40
|
1967
|
1
|
1
|
0:34:59
|
343 | Ajmedar, Said | LVM Bad Godesberg |
M40
|
1968
|
2
|
2
|
0:35:43
|
324 | Schindlatz, Christian | Tri Team Sinzig |
M35
|
1972
|
1
|
3
|
0:36:47
|
313 | Albino, Demetrio | TUS Oberwinter |
M35
|
1973
|
2
|
4
|
0:36:56
|
330 | Heuser, Arne | TuS Ahrweiler |
M40
|
1966
|
3
|
5
|
0:37:36
|
331 | Rohen, Guido | LT Baar |
M30
|
1976
|
1
|
6
|
0:37:54
|
323 | Kockerols, Martin | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
M30
|
1975
|
2
|
7
|
0:38:23
|
216 | Schroeter, Sebastian | TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
M20
|
1982
|
1
|
8
|
0:39:25
|
227 | Kreyer, Gerd | LT Baar |
M40
|
1965
|
4
|
9
|
0:39:36
|
339 | Wandel, Walter | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
M45
|
1963
|
1
|
10
|
0:39:48
|
308 | Jahr, Michael | Lauftreff TuS Ahrweiler |
M55
|
1952
|
1
|
11
|
0:40:18
|
230 | Büchel, Oliver | TVE Bad Münstereifel |
M40
|
1965
|
5
|
12
|
0:40:19
|
311 | Seer, Karl-Heinz | SSF Bonn |
M50
|
1958
|
1
|
13
|
0:40:47
|
253 | Weiland, Peter | ohne Verein |
M45
|
1963
|
2
|
14
|
0:40:56
|
318 | Böcker, Thorsten | Lauftreff Breite Heide |
M45
|
1962
|
3
|
15
|
0:41:35
|
271 | Müller, Josef | LT Grafschaft |
M40
|
1968
|
6
|
16
|
0:41:54
|
234 | Riske, Jürgen | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
M50
|
1956
|
2
|
17
|
0:42:07
|
247 | Frings, Eule | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
M45
|
1959
|
4
|
18
|
0:42:24
|
301 | Dr. Braun, Dietmar | TuS Ahrweiler |
M40
|
1965
|
7
|
19
|
0:42:33
|
241 | Manthei, Christian | ohne Verein |
M45
|
1962
|
5
|
20
|
0:42:39
|
278 | Götte, Britt | LT Grafschaft |
W40
|
1967
|
1
|
21
|
0:42:52
|
218 | Kuhn, Harald | TuS N.-O. Weiler |
M50
|
1958
|
3
|
22
|
0:43:16
|
320 | Schmickler, Dirk | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
M40
|
1966
|
8
|
23
|
0:43:34
|
273 | Müller, Carsten | LT Grafschaft |
M30
|
1976
|
3
|
24
|
0:43:49
|
292 | Dismon, Hartmut | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
M45
|
1962
|
6
|
25
|
0:43:51
|
291 | Pohl, Jürgen | LAV Bad Godesberg |
M45
|
1960
|
7
|
26
|
0:44:03
|
222 | Schick, Christoph | LAF Sinzig |
M45
|
1963
|
8
|
27
|
0:44:33
|
275 | Götte, Herbert | LT Grafschaft |
M40
|
1966
|
9
|
28
|
0:44:36
|
344 | Lehmacher, Georg | Tri Team Sinzig |
M40
|
1967
|
10
|
29
|
0:44:38
|
272 | Maurer, Franz | LT Grafschaft |
M50
|
1955
|
4
|
30
|
0:45:14
|
215 | Meyer, Hans | TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
M60
|
1948
|
1
|
31
|
0:45:31
|
270 | Stephan, Karl-Heinz | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M40
|
1965
|
11
|
32
|
0:45:52
|
206 | Kehrbusch, Rainer | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
M35
|
1973
|
3
|
33
|
0:45:53
|
205 | Talon, Peter | ASG |
M55
|
1951
|
2
|
34
|
0:46:05
|
243 | Baltes, Hartwig | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
M45
|
1959
|
9
|
35
|
0:46:09
|
325 | Altendorf, Oskar | TV Refrath |
M55
|
1951
|
3
|
36
|
0:46:14
|
336 | Görgen, Horst | LT Baar |
M45
|
1960
|
10
|
37
|
0:46:16
|
303 | Rörig, Harald | LF Brohltal |
M45
|
1962
|
11
|
38
|
0:46:21
|
223 | Kolberg, Swantje | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
W45
|
1959
|
1
|
39
|
0:46:31
|
300 | Surges, Oliver | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
M40
|
1968
|
12
|
40
|
0:46:40
|
299 | Knebel, Andre | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
M40
|
1968
|
13
|
41
|
0:47:09
|
289 | Thelen, Jürgen | SSC Hohe Acht |
M40
|
1965
|
14
|
42
|
0:47:15
|
242 | Orthen, Heike | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
W40
|
1967
|
2
|
43
|
0:47:20
|
307 | Peters, K.G. | ohne Verein |
M50
|
1956
|
5
|
44
|
0:47:29
|
249 | Baltes, Marlies | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
W45
|
1960
|
2
|
45
|
0:47:31
|
217 | Halfen, Andreas | ohne Verein |
M35
|
1971
|
4
|
46
|
0:47:45
|
281 | Friedrich, Astrid | LG Laacher See |
W40
|
1964
|
3
|
47
|
0:47:50
|
211 | Schmidt, Arngard | ohne Verein |
W40
|
1968
|
4
|
48
|
0:48:14
|
219 | Gans, Ulrich | ASG Altenkirchen |
M70
|
1937
|
1
|
49
|
0:48:21
|
298 | Thelen, Frank | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
M40
|
1967
|
15
|
50
|
0:48:47
|
220 | Altenhofen, Reinhard | TuS Ahrweiler |
M55
|
1952
|
4
|
51
|
0:48:49
|
310 | Seer, Diana | SSF Bonn |
W35
|
1972
|
1
|
52
|
0:48:52
|
306 | Reinhard, Kristina | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
W35
|
1970
|
2
|
53
|
0:48:55
|
287 | Walkötter, Colette | LG Laacher See |
W30
|
1975
|
1
|
54
|
0:48:58
|
296 | Münch-Dieden, Steffi | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
W40
|
1968
|
5
|
55
|
0:48:59
|
269 | Stephan, Doris | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
W40
|
1966
|
6
|
56
|
0:49:03
|
221 | Braun, Andreas | ohne Verein |
M40
|
1966
|
16
|
57
|
0:49:04
|
332 | Schäfer, Wilfried | LT Untermosel |
M50
|
1958
|
6
|
58
|
0:49:07
|
268 | Schmitz, Rainer | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M40
|
1964
|
17
|
59
|
0:49:25
|
333 | Nitschke, Volker | LT Baar |
M40
|
1965
|
18
|
60
|
0:49:34
|
229 | Büchel, Simon | TVE Bad Münstereifel |
M16
|
1996
|
1
|
61
|
0:50:06
|
246 | Fuhrmann, Hennes | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
M50
|
1954
|
7
|
62
|
0:50:13
|
293 | Dismon, Ulla | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
W40
|
1964
|
7
|
63
|
0:50:49
|
254 | Bell, Niklas | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M17
|
1991
|
1
|
64
|
0:51:11
|
258 | Felsch, Reimund | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M45
|
1959
|
12
|
65
|
0:51:40
|
329 | Wesche, Roland | LT Untermosel |
M50
|
1957
|
8
|
66
|
0:51:56
|
257 | Ewen, Joachim | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M45
|
1961
|
13
|
67
|
0:52:03
|
233 | Kroll, Rüdiger | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
M70
|
1938
|
2
|
68
|
0:52:30
|
282 | Karbach, Christiane | LG Laacher See |
W35
|
1972
|
3
|
69
|
0:53:04
|
274 | Gehard, Willi | LT Grafschaft |
M45
|
1960
|
14
|
70
|
0:53:06
|
280 | Densing, Stephanie | LG Laacher See |
W20
|
1988
|
1
|
71
|
0:53:29
|
312 | Braun, Achim | Tri Team Sinzig |
M35
|
1971
|
5
|
72
|
0:53:55
|
266 | Beckel, Winfried | LAV Bad Godesberg |
M70
|
1937
|
3
|
73
|
0:54:14
|
288 | Leimkühler, Ulrike | LT Regenbogenschule Sinzig |
W35
|
1971
|
4
|
74
|
0:54:24
|
276 | Müller, Charlotte | LT Grafschaft |
W16
|
1992
|
1
|
75
|
0:54:26
|
297 | Thelen, Ursula | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
W40
|
1968
|
8
|
76
|
0:54:28
|
290 | Thelen, Karl-Josef | SSC Hohe Acht |
M70
|
1937
|
4
|
77
|
0:54:50
|
305 | Thewes, Beata | LT SC Bad Bodendorf |
W35
|
1970
|
5
|
78
|
0:55:10
|
304 | Neidlich, Marc | LT Grafschaft |
M20
|
1986
|
2
|
79
|
0:55:19
|
334 | Evertz, Ludwig | LT Bad Breisig |
M60
|
1947
|
2
|
80
|
0:55:33
|
341 | Knieps, Gabi | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
W45
|
1961
|
3
|
81
|
0:55:52
|
319 | Schmickler, Andrea | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
W40
|
1966
|
9
|
82
|
0:56:17
|
342 | Laack, Wolfgang | ohne Verein |
M55
|
1953
|
5
|
83
|
0:56:22
|
267 | Schäfer, Markus | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M45
|
1962
|
15
|
84
|
0:57:09
|
279 | Weber, Angelina | LT Grafschaft |
W16
|
1992
|
2
|
85
|
0:57:21
|
245 | Jeandree, Peter | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
M45
|
1963
|
16
|
86
|
0:57:33
|
208 | Luhr, Stefan | ohne Verein |
M35
|
1971
|
6
|
87
|
0:57:34
|
209 | Proksch, Jürgen | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V. |
M40
|
1966
|
19
|
88
|
0:57:43
|
248 | Görtz, Ulrike | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
W45
|
1960
|
4
|
89
|
0:57:52
|
316 | Wickfeld, Monika | FC Straberg |
W45
|
1960
|
5
|
90
|
0:57:54
|
322 | Urbanek, Johannes | ohne Verein |
M65
|
1942
|
1
|
91
|
0:58:01
|
328 | Plies, Gabriele | LT Untermosel |
W50
|
1956
|
1
|
92
|
0:58:03
|
309 | Kissrow, Antje | LT Regenbogenschule Sinzig |
W35
|
1971
|
6
|
93
|
0:58:06
|
277 | Eller, Gabi | LT Grafschaft |
W45
|
1963
|
6
|
94
|
0:58:31
|
294 | Dismon, Sarah Ann | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
W16
|
1993
|
3
|
95
|
0:59:29
|
295 | Zavelberg, Claudia | LT SV Hönningen/Ahr e.V. |
W40
|
1964
|
10
|
96
|
0:59:39
|
283 | Kohns, Bruno | LG Laacher See |
M65
|
1943
|
2
|
97
|
0:59:45
|
321 | Urbanek, Susanne | ohne Verein |
W30
|
1974
|
2
|
98
|
1:00:00
|
314 | Schwaeppe, Lia | TSV Bonn RRH. |
W16
|
1993
|
4
|
99
|
1:00:02
|
315 | Schwaeppe, Harald | Bonner RG |
M50
|
1958
|
9
|
100
|
1:00:03
|
207 | Gräter, Kurt | Blackfoot Cologne |
M60
|
1948
|
3
|
101
|
1:00:13
|
261 | Hauröder, Bernd | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M50
|
1958
|
10
|
102
|
1:01:03
|
256 | Euskirchen, Peter | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
M45
|
1963
|
17
|
103
|
1:01:04
|
327 | Treu, Birgit | LT Untermosel |
W45
|
1962
|
7
|
104
|
1:01:40
|
284 | Kohns, Marlene | LG Laacher See |
W60
|
1945
|
1
|
105
|
1:01:54
|
244 | Hansen, Marc | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
M20
|
1980
|
3
|
106
|
1:02:46
|
345 | Nevmann, Andreas | Schwips EV |
M50
|
1955
|
11
|
107
|
1:02:55
|
302 | Jahner, Andreas | Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler |
M45
|
1963
|
18
|
108
|
1:03:07
|
263 | Kohlhaas, Martina | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
W45
|
1962
|
8
|
109
|
1:03:15
|
203 | Lörsch, Willi | TuS Immendorf |
M55
|
1950
|
6
|
110
|
1:03:39
|
317 | Naunheim, Werner | FC Straberg |
M65
|
1942
|
3
|
111
|
1:04:01
|
210 | Stenz, Eva | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V. |
W50
|
1955
|
2
|
112
|
1:04:11
|
251 | Winges, Simone | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
W35
|
1973
|
7
|
113
|
1:04:15
|
250 | Nohles, Debra | Selbstläufer Altenahr |
W40
|
1965
|
11
|
114
|
1:04:16
|
326 | Schilling, Annette | AOK Koblenz |
W35
|
1973
|
8
|
115
|
1:04:54
|
262 | Hauröder, Manuela | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
W40
|
1964
|
12
|
116
|
1:05:14
|
259 | Felsch, Susanne | LG Gimmigen e.V. |
W40
|
1964
|
13
|
117
|
1:05:16
|
337 | Görgen, Dorothea | LT Baar |
W40
|
1965
|
14
|
118
|
1:05:17
|
226 | Kreyer, Thekla | LT Baar |
W45
|
1963
|
9
|
119
|
1:06:00
|
338 | Schmitt, Jutta | LF Brohltal |
W45
|
1961
|
10
|
120
|
1:07:16
|
340 | Adrian, Paul | Meddys Lauftreff |
M70
|
1937
|
5
|
121
|
1:08:56
|
213 | Unkelbach, Jutta | LT SC Bad Bodendorf |
W50
|
1958
|
3
|
122
|
1:12:17
|
212 | Seifer-Müller, Petra | LT SC Bad Bodendorf |
W45
|
1959
|
11
|
123
|
1:12:18
|
286 | Schneider, Hans | LG Laacher See |
M70
|
1935
|
6
|
124
|
1:12:27
|
214 | Liedke, Marianne | LT SC Bad Bodendorf |
W45
|
1960
|
12
|
125
|
1:16:28
|